Currently not accepting online orders
Menu
3288 Main Street, Frisco, TX
Menu
Small Plates
Red Wings
$13.99Fried Mozzarella
$9.99Smash Burger Fries
$10.99Stromboli Wheels
$10.99Chicken Bites
$12.99New England Clam Chowder
$6.99Caesar Salad
$9.99Side Of Fries
$4.00
Pies
Cup & Char Pepperoni
$12.99Pickle Pie
$10.99Bar-B Pie
$14.99Sausage, Peppers, & Onion
$11.99Meatball Pie
$11.99Mushroom & Truffle Pie
$13.99The Brockton Pie
$16.99The Big Red Pie
$14.99Margherita Pie
$10.99BYO Pie
$10.00
Smash Burgers
Classic Smash
$12.99Oklahoma Smash
$13.99Sunrise Smash
$13.99Pepper Smash
$13.99The Brick Burger
$17.99
Lunch Plates
Lunch Cheese Burger
$9.99Lunch Caesar Salad
$9.99Lunch Pie
$9.99Lunch Spaghetti
$9.99Pick Two
$9.99
Happy Hour
Happy Pie
$6.99Happy Burger
$6.99$5 House Wine
$5.00$5 Wells
$5.00
Kids Menu
Kids Pizza & Drink
$9.99Kids Burger & Fries
$9.99
Grinders
Meatball Sub
$12.99Chicken Cutlet
$12.99Philly
$14.99Italian Sub
$12.99North Shore Beef
$15.99Pesto Turkey
$13.99
Wicked To-Go
Choose 4
$39.99
Fountain Drinks
Fountain Drinks
Coke
$2.25Coke Zero
$2.25Sprite
$2.25Dr Pepper
$2.25Minute Maid Lemonade
$2.25Tonic Water
$2.25Cranberry
$2.25Milk
$2.25Water
Iced Tea
$2.75Diet Coke
$2.75
Kids Drink
Coke
$2.25Coke Zero
$2.25Sprite
$2.25Diet Sprite
$2.25Dr Pepper
$2.25Minute Maid Lemonade
$2.25Cranberry
$2.25Tonic Water
$2.25Milk
$2.25Freshly Squeezed OJ
$2.25Water
Iced Tea
$2.75
Beer
Draft
Modelo
$7.00Stella
$9.00Double Half Life
$9.00Guiness
$9.00Shiner
$7.00Coors Light
$6.00Samuel Adams
$7.00Miller Lite
$6.00Temptress
$9.00Michelob Ultra
$6.00Rotater
$6.50McConauhaze
$9.00805 Blonde
$7.00
Bottled
Heineken 00
$6.00Corona
$6.00Coors Banquet
$6.00Miller Lite
$5.00Coors Light
$5.00Michelob Ultra
$6.00Dos Equis
$6.00
Canned
Truly
$6.50Surfside
$6.50Nutrl
$6.50
Liquor
Tequila
Casamigos Blanco
$13.00+Don Julio Silver
$13.00+Mi Campo
$6.00+Lalo Blanco
$10.00+Hornitos
$9.00ManiBall PB
$13.00Patron
$12.00Centenario
$16.00Casa Alto Repisado
$6.00Casa Alta Blanco
$6.00
Rum
Bacardi
$6.00+Captain Morgan
$8.00+Malibu
$7.00+Hard Truth
$16.00Myers
$9.00
Whiskey
Fireball
$5.00+Balvenie Malt
$12.00+Buffalo Trace
$6.00Crown Royal
$11.00+Dewars
$9.00Jack Daniels
$8.00+Jameson
$5.00+Jim Beam
$7.00+Elijah Craig Bourbon 94
$13.00+Hard Truth
$7.00Loch Lomond
$15.00Makers Mark
$11.00Pendleton
$11.00
Vodka
Deep Eddy Lemon
$11.00Deep Eddy Ruby Red
$11.00+Grey Goose
$9.00Titos
$8.00Townes
$6.00Ketel One
$9.00Western Sons Raspberry
$8.00Western Sons Blueberry
$8.00Western Sons Prickly Pear
$8.00
Gin
Empress Gin
$13.00+Empress Elderflower
$13.00+Fords Gin
$6.00Hendricks Gin
$13.00+
Schnapps
Rumpleminze
$5.80+Dekuyper Peach
$2.15+Deukyper Apple
$2.16+Deukyper Watermelon
$2.16+
Signature Drinks
Blueberry Mojito
$11.00Margarita on Rocks
$10.00Buffalo Trace
$12.00Titos Straw Lemonade
$10.00Ranch Water
$9.00Aperol Spritz
$11.00Negroni
$12.00
Martinis
Lemon Drop
$11.00Espresso Martini
$12.00Sex On The Beach
$11.00
Wine
By The Glass
Fog Bank Cabernet
$7.00Ned Sauvignon Blanc
$7.00Novecento Sparkling
$7.00Arrowflite Chard
$8.00Highway 12 Pinot
$9.00Berbard Griffin Merlot
$9.00Silver Moki Sauv
$8.00Liberation de Paris
$8.00Federalist Cab
$9.00Casa Cecosto Pinot
$8.00
By the Bottle
Charles Krug
$32.00Meiomi Pinot
$34.00Brooks Williamette
$36.00Decoy Sauv
$32.00Simi Chardonnay
$32.00Tobias Cabernet
$34.00Rodney Strong Merlot
$32.00Carneros Chardonnay
$34.00Terravotta Pinot
$30.00La Flor Malbec
$32.00
$5 Wells
Vodka
$5.00Tequila
$5.00Gin
$5.00Rum
$5.00Scotch
$5.00Whiskey
$5.00Bourbon
$5.00